OSU Navigation Bar

The Ohio State University

Moritz College of Law

Moritz Home Page

Moritz College of Law

Moritz College of Law


Who's Attending?

Class: All 1963 1968 1973 1978 1983 1988 1993 1998 2003 2008

All Classes

  • Jonathan Mester '98
  • Rachel Mester '98
  • Cheryl Collins Gutridge '03
  • Margaret Polanski '78
  • John Wm. Hoppers '68
  • William August Leuby '83
  • Ken Capka '88
  • Jennifer Phillips '03
  • Jane Spring Martin '78
  • Brant K Rhoad '03
  • Geoffrey S. Goss '98
  • George P Tsarnas '63
  • Todd Sarver '93
  • Jane Ballenger Socoloff '78
  • Jason Patrick Bichsel '08
  • Gregory Gorospe '93
  • Kelley Griesmer '93
  • William Albert Spratley '73
  • Jim Burkhard '68
  • Jack H. Cook '68
  • Bruce W. Neckers '68
  • G. Randall Ayers '88
  • Randy Walters '78
  • Christopher Charles Skambis '78
  • danita conway '88
  • Brian A. Smith '08
  • Richard A Frye '73
  • Lynda G. Loomis '83
  • Joseph Koncelik '93
  • Alice Blankenship '83
  • Robert F. Smith '78
  • Mark H. Troutman '03
  • Lee Mieseler Stautberg '93
  • Stephen Vogel '78
  • Scott Kozar '03
  • Robert Rivera '03
  • John Bruno '83
  • David Fitzgerald II '08
  • Joseph W Seifert '08
  • Diane Reichwein '83
  • Carol A. Sheehan '78
  • richard terry taps '78
  • Gary Frye '68
  • Jeffrey M James '03
  • Robert Weible '78
  • Chris Pettit '98
  • Leslee Wilkins Miraldi '78
  • David P. Miraldi '78
  • Monica Ramirez '03
  • Mark David Klimek '93
  • John Fergus '78
  • William Bierce Leahy '68
  • Sarah Biehl '03
  • daniel james klonowski '78
  • Avonte Campinha-Bacote '08
  • Douglas Milburn Toot '73
  • Elden James Hopple '63
  • Carlton J. Willey '08
  • C. Nicholas Pry '68
  • Edward G. Kagels '63
  • Donna Hichman Beechey '88
  • Lee Ann Rabe '03
  • John T Mills '73
  • Amy Griggs '03
  • John Burley '83
  • ELBERT R. NESTER '68
  • David Kall '93
  • Brian Billett '93
  • Christine Strehl '03
  • Kerstin E Sjoberg-Witt '03
  • John Patrick DiFalco '68
  • Frank A. Aguilo '03
  • Greg Mathews '03
  • scott a campbell '93
  • Martha Motley '08
  • Amy Bittner '08
  • Amy Tulk Grayem '08
  • Holly Helena Little '08
  • Brandon Mitchell '08
  • Miranda Stephani '03
  • Karen Shoupe '78
  • John W. Weaner '63
  • Terry S Shilling '68
  • Sherrie Passmore '78
  • Kara Williams Pederzolli '08
  • Rollind Wayne Romanoff '63
  • Catherine Adams '78
  • robert louis grossman '78
  • Kelli Jones Stiles '03
  • M Sue Jones '83
  • James Anderson '68
  • Shannon Colabrese (Karla) '08
  • Paul K. Hemmer '83
  • Robert A. Meyer '78
  • Barbara Sentz '83
  • Nicholas Michael Smith '03
  • Robert Louis Grossman '78
  • Richard A. Schwartz '78
  • Derek Heyman '08
  • G. Randall Ayers '88
  • David Warren Alexander '78
  • Derek Diaz '98
  • george watt haiarston '68
  • Natalie Martin Jackson '03
  • Ursula Barrera-Richards '08
  • Dale Anthony Crawford '68
  • George H Lovett '88
  • Kenneth Kallberg '78
  • Jay Macke '98
  • Bill Woods '73
  • Alan Gordon Brenner '83
  • Robert Guehl '73
  • Philip Gerth '98
  • greg gehlmann '88
  • Michael Niedzielski '93
  • Randall Mitchell Walters '78
  • Lori Caldwell Aiello '03
  • Ryan Aiello '03
  • Tom Pampush '93
  • Brian Pero '88
  • Eleanor Speelman '78
  • Liza Kessler '93
  • Allan K. Showalter '08
  • William Henry Macbeth '63
  • S. Michael Miller '63
  • John Ware '93
  • Gary L. Stansbery '
  • Peter Collins '78
  • gerald l mills '68
  • Jeff Kapp '93
  • Andrew I Sutter '83
  • Shawn Judge '98
  • Nick Hennessy '83
  • Joseph Amiel Giampapa '83

Class Challenge

Support your class gift!

Class Total Gifts Participation
1963 $700 0%
1968 $775 2%
1973 $1,100 2%
1978 $6,400 3%
1983 $3,100 1%
1988 $6,100 2%
1993 $1,200 1%
1998 $3,200 2%
2003 $850 1%
2008 $50 0%

(numbers as of July 18, 2013)