OSU Navigation Bar

The Ohio State University

Moritz College of Law

Moritz Home Page

Moritz College of Law

Moritz College of Law


Who's Attending?

Class: All 1962 1967 1972 1977 1982 1987 1992 1997 2002 2007

All Classes

  • Kenneth A. Bravo '67
  • Don Leach '82
  • charles sumner plumb '82
  • Jamie Ann LaPlante '07
  • Clarence Buford Taylor '62
  • Thomas Keith Emswiler '82
  • Holly J. Hunt '02
  • Laura Ayn Holleman '92
  • Stephanie Michelle Rawlings '02
  • Russell G. Tisman '77
  • Dan Shaban '82
  • Richard Arthur DuRose '62
  • Kristen Henry '07
  • Rick Wood '77
  • Susan N. Hayes '92
  • Maryellen Reash '92
  • Kim A Rieck '77
  • Andrea De Arment '07
  • Jolynn Barry Butler '77
  • Judi Brick Sanders '77
  • Mary Cole Mertz '02
  • John Albert Molnar '92
  • Matthew Joseph Horwitz '07
  • James L Graham '62
  • Gregory Joseph Lestini '02
  • Stephen E Chappelear '77
  • Shawn R. Dominy '97
  • Suzanne "Suzy" Kramer Lucci '82
  • Jim Brubaker '77
  • Steve Hebenstreit '67
  • James L. Pazol '62
  • Kathleen Hinding '77
  • Dean S. Lucal '62
  • Nan Teitelbaum Ellis '77
  • David Ballard '87
  • Jacquelyn M Abbott '77
  • david everett hathaway '72
  • Robert J. Reynolds '82
  • Hilary Ruth Damaser '92
  • Arleesia L. McDonald '02
  • Jim LeMay '82
  • Andrew Allen Folkerth '87
  • Thomas Lammers '77
  • Mickey Wagner '82
  • Gregory K. Pratt '77
  • Kenneth Jack Kies '77
  • Thomas E. Szykowny '82
  • Tricia L Pycraft '02
  • Erin Moriarty '77
  • Andrew Weaver '02
  • Thomas Mlakar '92
  • Joseph S Turek '07
  • Gaby Price (Collier) '07
  • Gregory Vincent '87
  • Robert Van Schoyck '07
  • David James Coyle '87
  • Joseph R. Valentino '62
  • Dan McQuade '67
  • James L. Caplinger '62
  • Patrick N. McTeague '62
  • Herman Weber '
  • Edmund Wagoner '
  • Leigh Anne Benedic '07
  • Lawrence Herman '
  • Marcell Anthony '72
  • William R. Bowlus '62
  • Jacob A. Schlosser '62
  • William R Bowlus '62
  • Woodford G Rowland '77
  • Meredith Blake Stone '72
  • Kevin J Tourek '87
  • Linda Klimas Killworth '97
  • Michael L Finn '67
  • Cicely Nicole Tingle '07
  • Mark Vannatta '87
  • Julie Dunwell Vannatta '87
  • Allan K. Townsend '02
  • Lynn M. Lizotte Townsend '02
  • William S. Wilson '82
  • James M. Snyder '87
  • Margaret (Meg) Johnson '02
  • James E. Curry '77
  • Stephanie Champ Klimack '02
  • John Timothy Wiedemann '77
  • Ruth Bope Dangel '87
  • Chad M McQuade '02
  • Joel K Jensen '82
  • James R. Cooper '72
  • Jennifer Readler '97
  • Phil Hartmann '92
  • Angela Marie Sullivan '02
  • Gary R Martz '82
  • Susan Whitsitt Erlenbach '82
  • Robert J. Perry '62
  • Janet Kay Kottman '82
  • Anne Thomson '92
  • Colleen Elizabeth Cook '82
  • Colleen Elizabeth Cook '82
  • Steven Magas '82
  • David John Linesch '82
  • Alice Gailey Keys '82
  • Tameika Lavenia Montgomery '02
  • Smith Brittingham '87
  • Gary R. Martz '82
  • Stephen Chong '82
  • Ritu Singh '07
  • Francis Fungsang '07
  • Ursula Barrera-Richards '07
  • Stephen Wells Arnold '02
  • Joe Jakubek '87
  • Robert C. Shrosbree '87
  • JAMES STEPHAN PAROBEK '62
  • Mark Brigham Johnson '07
  • Daniel R Griffith '02
  • Peter J Georgiton '02
  • Anthony Sharett '02
  • James Patrick Botti '82
  • Katy Wiles '07
  • Robert A Harris '92
  • Jenifer Bernard Rasor '87
  • Carol Tenyak '82
  • Mark R Riegel '77
  • John Joseph Petro '62
  • Carla Denise Moore '77
  • Belinda Henderson Simile '87
  • Jerry Friedman '77
  • Anthony Chellini '07
  • Richard Mancino '82
  • Matthew Michael Mendoza '97
  • Darrick Mix '97
  • Aaron McClain '02
  • Julia Metzger '77
  • Don Knight '82
  • John P Tarlano '67
  • Dallas Woodall '67
  • Lisa G. Whittaker '07
  • Amy Melissa Bittner '07
  • Mary Jo Paulett Toumert '87
  • Martha Lucal '62
  • Christopher John Perry '02
  • Thomas E. Berry '87
  • Charles Wilson '
  • Deborah Merritt '
  • David Goldberger '
  • Therese Verhoff Squeri '82
  • Ginger Fuller Mlakar '92
  • Douglas Robert Matthews '87
  • Bradley Francis Perry '07
  • Fred Gifford Preston '62
  • Gregory Lawrence Ayers '72
  • James Lyman Wilcox '62
  • Sommer Sheely '02
  • Marlo Bridges Tannous '87
  • Robert Tannous '87
  • Georganne Reid Higgins '77
  • Christine Ann Hammer (formerly Easter) '07
  • Dan Clark '02
  • Genevieve Reiner '07
  • Kacey Chappelear '07
  • Kevin John Coenen '97
  • Mark Wagoner '97
  • Buzz Trafford '77
  • Robert Tucker '07
  • Kathy Kolich '87
  • Howard Fink '
  • John Stark '02
  • Ronald Evan Davis '62
  • Kim Rieck '77
  • Bob Krivoshey '
  • Michael Florez '82
  • Barbara J McManus '82

Homecoming/Reunion Weekend 2012

October 5-7, 2012

Reunion Weekend on Facebook

FacebookInteract with your fellow classmates on the official Moritz Reunion Weekend Facebook page.

Class Challenge

Support your class gift!

Class Total Gifts Participation
1962 $15,875 36%
1967 $5,852 9%
1972 $3,250 8%
1977 $25,497 16%
1982 $8,566 15%
1987 $6,275 10%
1992 $3,875 11%
1997 $1,200 5%
2002 $2,715 6%
2007 $550 4%

(numbers as of April 19, 2014)